příprava

zimní příprava 2018
so 3.2.  14:00 FC Chotěboř Ždírec nad Doubravou 0:4
so 10.2. 14:00 FC Chotěboř Hlinsko :
so 17.2. 14:00 FC Chotěboř Slatiňany :
so 24.2. 14:00 FC Chotěboř Slavoj Polná :
ne 4.3. 14:00 FC Chotěboř Heřmanův Městec :
ne 11.3. 14:00 FC Chotěboř Dobronín :
so 17.3. 14:00 FC Chotěboř Herálec (ZR) :
 
 
zimní příprava 2017
3.2.  14:00  FC Chotěboř Pardubice U19 2:3
so 11.2. 14:00 FC Chotěboř SFK Vrchovina 2:2
so 18.2. 14:00 FC Chotěboř FC Slovan H.Brod 1:3
so 25.2. 14:00 FC Chotěboř ŽSK Třemošnice 5:0
so 4.3. 14:00 FC Chotěboř FC Hlinsko 1:1
so 11.3. 14:00 FC Chotěboř USV St. Bernhart 3:1
so 18.3. 14:00 FC Chotěboř Jiskra Dobronín 3:2
 
zimní příprava 2016
so 2.2.  14:00  FC Chotěboř  FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod B 2:2
ne 14.2. 14:00 FC Chotěboř  FK Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. 1:1
so 20.2. 14:00 FC Chotěboř FC Hlinsko 2:4
so 27.2. 14:00 FC Chotěboř FC Slavoj TKZ Polná :
so 5.3. 14:00 FC Chotěboř TJ Jiskra Dobronín :
so 19.3. 14:00 FC Chotěboř TJ Sokol Habry :
letní příprava 2015
ne 19.7. 10:00 FC Chotěboř FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod B 3:1
út 21.7. 18:00 FC Chotěboř Sokol Habry 1:2
so 25.7. 18:00 FC Chotěboř FK IE Znojmo 8:1
ne 2.8. 17:00 FC Chotěboř TJ Slavoj Pacov 3:0

 
 
 
 
zimní příprava 2015
so 24.1. 16:00 FC Chotěboř FC Vysočina Jihlava U19 3:4
st 11.2. 18:00 FC Chotěboř SFK Vrchovina 0:5
so 14.2. 14:00 FC Chotěboř Slavoj TKZ Polná 2:3
so 21.2. 14:00 FC Chotěboř FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou 0:3
so 28.2. 14:00 FC Chotěboř FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod A 2:5
so 7.3. 14:00 FC Chotěboř FC Hlinsko 2:3
so 14.3. 14:00 FC Chotěboř ŽSK Třemošnice 1:1
so 21.3. 14:00 FC Chotěboř FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod B 2:4
letní příprava 2014
ne 20.7. 17:30 FC Chotěboř Sokol Habry 4:1
ne 20.7. 18:00 FC Chotěboř Sokol Mírovka 4:1
st 23.7. 18:00 FC Chotěboř Sokol Habry 6:2
so 26.7. 18:00 FC Chotěboř FK Humpolec 1:5
st 30.7. 17:30 FC Chotěboř FC Hlinsko 1:2
1.8. 17:30 FC Chotěboř FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod 1:3
ne 3.8. 17:00 FC Chotěboř  SK Přibyslav 2:2 (3:5 n.p.)

zimní příprava 2014
so 1.2. 12:00 FC Chotěboř Sokol Habry 2:0
so 8.2. 10:00 FC Chotěboř  SFK Vrchovina 2:5
so 15.2. 12:00 FC Chotěboř   FK Pardubice B 0:2
so 22.2. 9:00 FC Chotěboř MFK Chrudim B 2:5
so 1.3. 14:00 FC Chotěboř FK Humpolec 1:0
ne 9.3. 13:00 FC Chotěboř FC Slovan H.Brod dor. 4:2
ne 16.3. 14:00 FC Chotěboř FC Žďas Žďár n.S. B 1:2
ne 23.3. 14:00 FC Chotěboř TJ Sokol Havlíčkova Borová 1:0