mistrovská část

jarní mistrovská část 2016
ne 16.8. 16:30 2. kolo FC Chotěboř Sokol Herálec 4:0 Jílek-Toman,Rygl
ne 23.8. 10:15 3. kolo 1.FC Jemnicko FC Chotěboř 0:2 Toman-Nápravník,Fabeš
ne 30.8. 17:30 4. kolo FC SB Světlá n.S. FC Chotěboř 1:0 Tesař-Šťastný,Novotný
ne 6.9. 16:30 5. kolo FC Chotěboř M.Budějovice 1:1 Porubka-P.Rosický,Polák
ne 13.9. 16:00 6. kolo FK Humpolec FC Chotěboř 1:1 Dvořák-Fridrichovský,Šťastný
ne 20.9. 14:00 7. kolo FC Chotěboř Jaroměřice n.R. 3:0 Voneš-J.Rosický,Šrámek
ne 27.9. 16:30 8. kolo V.Meziříčí B FC Chotěboř 0:3 Niederle-Šťastný,Šrámek
ne 4.10. 15:30 9. kolo FC Chotěboř TJ Sapeli Polná : J.Rosický-Jílek,Muller
ne 11.10. 15:30 10. kolo Přibyslav FC Chotěboř :  
ne 18.10. 10:15 11. kolo FC Chotěboř Velká Bíteš :  
ne 25.10. 15:00 12. kolo SK Huhtameki Okříšky FC Chotěboř :  
so 31.10. 14:30 13. kolo FC Chotěboř Havl. Brod B :  
podzimní mistrovská část 2015
ne 9.8. 16:30 1. kolo FC Chotěboř FC Slavoj Žirovnice 3:0 Fabeš-Kubeš,Šetek (Petřivý)
ne 16.8. 16:30 2. kolo Sokol Herálec FC Chotěboř 3:2 Kučerík-Müller,Tesař
ne 23.8. 10:15 3. kolo FC Chotěboř 1.FC Jemnicko 1:1 Pojezný-Niederle,Rosický
ne 30.8. 17:30 4. kolo FC Chotěboř FC SB Světlá n.S. 3:1 Dvořák-Čamra,Machač
ne 6.9. 16:30 5. kolo M.Budějovice FC Chotěboř 2:1 Fridrichovský-Fabeš,Doskočil
ne 13.9. 16:00 6. kolo FC Chotěboř FK Humpolec 2:2 Muller-Kučerík,Kliner
ne 20.9. 14:00 7. kolo Jaroměřice n.R. FC Chotěboř 3:0 Tomášek-Stehlík,Nováček
ne 27.9. 16:30 8. kolo FC Chotěboř V.Meziříčí B 1:1 Mička-Porubka,Niederle
ne 4.10. 15:30 9. kolo TJ Sapeli Polná FC Chotěboř 2:2 Tesař-Voneš,Pojezný
ne 11.10. 15:30 10. kolo FC Chotěboř Přibyslav 1:4 Mílek-Muller,Stehlík
ne 18.10. 10:15 11. kolo Velká Bíteš FC Chotěboř 2:1  
ne 25.10. 15:00 12. kolo FC Chotěboř SK Huhtameki Okříšky 4:0  
so 31.10. 14:30 13. kolo Havl. Brod B FC Chotěboř 0:2  
so 7.11. 13:30 14. kolo Žirovnice FC Chotěboř 0:3  


 
jarní mistrovská část 2015
ne 29.3. 15:00 17. kolo  Světlá n. S. FC Chotěboř 2:0 Kučerík-Kliner,Voneš
ne 5.4. 15:30 18. kolo FC Chotěboř M.Budějovice 1:2 Toman-Fabeš,Nápravník
ne 12.4. 15:30 19. kolo Třešť FC Chotěboř 1:4 Muller-Jahoda, K.Pojezný
ne 19.4. 16:00 20. kolo FC Chotěboř Jaroměřice n.R. 2:0  
ne 26.4. 16:00 21. kolo Ždírec n.D. FC Chotěboř 0:1  
ne 1.5. 16:30 29. kolo FC Chotěboř Jemnicko 7:1  
ne 4.5. 16:30 22. kolo FC Chotěboř Humpolec 0:2  
ne 10.5. 16:30 23. kolo Polná FC Chotěboř 1:1  
ne 18.5. 16:30 24. kolo FC Chotěboř V.Bíteš 1:2  
ne 25.5. 16:30 25. kolo Okříšky FC Chotěboř 0:3  
ne 28.5. 17:30 30. kolo Herálec FC Chotěboř 2:1  
ne 1.6. 16:30 26. kolo FC Chotěboř Přibyslav 3:1  
ne 7.6. 16:30 27. kolo Žirovnice FC Chotěboř 0:1  
ne 15.6. 16:30 28. kolo FC Chotěboř Čáslavice 5:0  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

jarní mistrovská část 2014
ne 30.3. 15:00 17. kolo FC Chotěboř H.Brod 1:3 Vaško - Poláček, Petr
so 5.4. 15:30 18. kolo Jemnicko FC Chotěboř 2:0 Beneš Jiří - Sláma, Budín
ne 13.4. 15:30 19. kolo Ždírec n.D. FC Chotěboř 2:0 Straka - Tomášek O., Sláma
so 19.4. 16:00 20. kolo FC Chotěboř M.Budějovice 0:1 Jahoda - Nejedlý, Kuchyňa
ne 27.4. 16:00 21. kolo Jaroměřice n.R. FC Chotěboř 1:0 Porubka - Dlouhý, Rosický
čt 1.5. 16:30 29. kolo Humpolec FC Chotěboř 1:1 Jílek-Tesař, Novotný
ne 4.5. 16:30 22. kolo FC Chotěboř V.Bíteš 0:0 Nejedlý-Švehla, Masopust
so 10.5. 16:30 23. kolo Žirovnice FC Chotěboř 1:2 Straka-Stehlík,Mička
ne 18.5. 16:30 24. kolo FC Chotěboř Polná 0:3 Porubka-Beneš, Tomášek O.
ne 25.5. 16:30 25. kolo Čáslavice FC Chotěboř 1:2 Sláma-Straka, Mička
st 28.5. 17:30 30. kolo FC Chotěboř Pacov 1:1 Jílek - Kliner, Muller
ne 1.6. 16:30 26. kolo FC Chotěboř Náměšť n.O. 3:0 Tesař - Kliner, Jílek
so 7.6. 16:30 27. kolo Okříšky FC Chotěboř 2:2 Machač - Čamra, Doskočil
ne 15.6. 16:30 28. kolo FC Chotěboř Přibyslav 8:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

podzimní mistrovská část 2014
ne 10.8. 16:30 1. kolo Luka nad Jihlavou FC Chotěboř 0:0 Rosický J.-Stehlík,Polák
ne 17.8. 16:30 2. kolo FC Chotěboř FK Bohemia Světlá n. S. 0:1 Šula-Sláma,Budín (Petřivý)
ne 24.8. 10:15 3. kolo M.Budějovice FC Chotěboř 1:0 Straka-Jahoda,Tomášek P. (Bobek)
st 27.8. 17:30 14. kolo 1.FC Jemnicko FC Chotěboř 6:1 Jahoda-Pojezný K.,Toman (Bajer)
ne 24.9. 16:30 4. kolo FC Chotěboř FC Slavoj Pezag Třešť 2:0 Beneš Jiří-Sláma,Machát
ne 7.9. 16:00 5. kolo TJ Destrukce Jaroměřice n.R. FC Chotěboř 1:2 Pojezný-Jílek,Staněk (Bobek)
ne 28.10. 14:00 6. kolo FC Chotěboř TJ Tatran Ždírec n.D. 0:1 Kliner-Jílek,Kučerík
st 17.9. 16:30 15. kolo FC Chotěboř Sokol Herálec ZR 1:0 Sláma-Škorpík,Šrámek (Beneš)
ne 21.9. 15:30 7. kolo FK Humpolec FC Chotěboř 1:1 Tomášek O.-Porupka,Rosický J.(Švarc)
ne 28.9. 15:30 8. kolo  FC Chotěboř TJ Sapeli Polná 2:0 Straka-Sláma,Rosický P. (Šoukal)
ne 5.10. 10:15 9. kolo FC Spartak Velká Bíteš FC Chotěboř 1:2 Čamra-Holub,Čepl
ne 12.10. 15:00 10. kolo FC Chotěboř SK Huhtamaki Okříšky 1:0 Fabeš-Rosický J.,Škorpík
ne 19.10. 14:30 11. kolo SK Přibyslav FC Chotěboř 0:2 Holub-Čamra,Machač L. (Bobek)
ne 26.10. 14:30 12. kolo FC Chotěboř FC Slavoj Žirovnice 3:2 Jílek-Tesař,Kučerík
ne 2.11. 13:30 13.kolo FC Čáslavice-Sádek FC Chotěboř 0:2 Pojezný K.-Čamra,Křenek